Tag | Datum | Uhrzeit | Team | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr | 05.05.2023 | 16:00 | Junioren U15 | TV Ruppertshain | BW Bad Soden II |
Sa | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Wölfersheim |
Sa | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TC Hadamar | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | MSG Fischbacher TC/SG Kelkheim | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 30 | Nauroder TC | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 07.05.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | TV Ruppertshain | Tennis 65 Eschborn II |
Mi | 10.05.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | TV Ruppertshain | Kelkheimer TEV |
Fr | 12.05.2023 | 16:00 | Junioren U15 | TC Kriftel | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 13.05.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Königstein III |
Sa | 13.05.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TV Ruppertshain | TC 89 Oberstedten II |
Sa | 13.05.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | Westerbach Eschborn II | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 14.05.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 30 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Kriftel II |
So | 14.05.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | SG Kelkheim | TV Ruppertshain |
Mi | 24.05.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | TC Königstein III | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 27.05.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | TV Ruppertshain | Westerbach Eschborn |
Mi | 31.05.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | Hattersheimer TC II | TV Ruppertshain |
Fr | 02.06.2023 | 16:00 | Junioren U15 | TV Ruppertshain | MSG SG Kelkheim/Fischbacher TC |
Sa | 03.06.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | TV Sulzbach | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 03.06.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TuS Hornau | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 04.06.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | TV Ruppertshain | SC Kohlheck |
Mi | 14.06.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Königstein III |
Fr | 16.06.2023 | 16:00 | Junioren U15 | TC Diedenbergen III | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 17.06.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | TV Ruppertshain | BW Wiesbaden |
Sa | 17.06.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TV Ruppertshain | MSG TC Kirberg/TUS Mensfelden |
Sa | 17.06.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | Tennis 65 Eschborn | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 18.06.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 30 | TC Schwalbach II | TV Ruppertshain |
So | 18.06.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | TV Ruppertshain | MSG Massenheim/Medenbach |
Mi | 21.06.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | Kelkheimer TEV | TV Ruppertshain |
Fr | 23.06.2023 | 16:00 | Junioren U15 | TV Ruppertshain | Tennis 65 Eschborn II |
Sa | 24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | TV Ruppertshain | SC Kohlheck |
Sa | 24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TC Taunusstein 71 II | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 24.06.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | TV Ruppertshain | TV Sulzbach |
So | 25.06.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 30 | TV Ruppertshain | TV Erbenheim |
So | 25.06.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | BTC GW Wiesbaden | TV Ruppertshain |
Mi | 05.07.2023 | 16:00 | Gemischt U8 | TV Ruppertshain | Hattersheimer TC II |
Sa | 08.07.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | Westerbach Eschborn III | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 08.07.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Wehen |
Sa | 08.07.2023 | 14:00 | Gemischt U12 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Dehrn |
So | 09.07.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 30 | TV Ruppertshain | BW Bad Soden III |
So | 09.07.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | Germania Weilbach | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Damen 40 | HTG Bad Homburg | TV Ruppertshain |
Sa | 15.07.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 50 | TV Ruppertshain | VfR Wiesbaden |
So | 16.07.2023 | 09:00 | Herren 40 | TV Ruppertshain | TC Liederbach II |
So | 16.07.2023 | 14:00 | Herren 30 | TC Liederbach | TV Ruppertshain |